Shadows of Thassilon Loot: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(Added 7 September 2019 balance) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
* 300 gp | * 300 gp | ||
'''TOTAL''' | '''TOTAL''' 10,363.05 | ||
===2019-03-23 Expenses & manufacturing=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item''' !! '''Source''' !! '''Session''' !! '''Sale Value (gp)''' | |||
|- | |||
| Opening balance || || 10,363.05 | |||
|- | |||
| Gentle repose || -60 || 10,303.05 | |||
|- | |||
| Reincarnate || -1280 || 9,023.05 | |||
|- | |||
| Restoration || -1280 || 7,843.05 | |||
|- | |||
| +1 enchantment on cold iron falcata || -3800 || 4,043.05 | |||
|- | |||
| +1 armour (?) || -475 || 3,568.05 | |||
|- | |||
| Amulet NAC x2 || -1900 || 1,668.05 | |||
|- | |||
| Ax upgrade from +1 to +2 || -2850 || - 1,181.95 | |||
|} | |||
(Note there is actually a large positive income, accrued at the start of this session, but not recorded until later.) | |||
===2019-03-23 More loot=== | |||
* <strike>Cultists MW daggers, hand crossbows, etc</strike> 3913 | |||
* <strike>Cultist minions' cash</strike> 260 | |||
* <strike>Cult master MW hand cross bow</strike> 200 | |||
* <strike>Creepy and supercreepy masks</strike> 15,750 | |||
* <strike>Short sword +1</strike> 1155 | |||
* Buckler +1 | |||
* Wand: CMW 12 charges | |||
'''TOTAL''' 20,096.05 | |||
===2019-05-04 admin session=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item/Source''' !! '''GP In''' !! '''GP Out''' | |||
|- | |||
| Opening balance || 20,096.05 || | |||
|- | |||
| Income - treasure, rewards and sales || 47,716.9 || | |||
|- | |||
| ? something for Trajan|| || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Crafting Blessed Book || || 5937 | |||
|- | |||
| Removal of negative level || || 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| Buy Silver Mirror || || 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| Crafting Bag of Holding 2 || || 2375 | |||
|- | |||
| Buy MW Full Plate || || 1650 | |||
|- | |||
| Library fees || || 130 | |||
|- | |||
| Living expenses || || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| Maps and sundry for trip to Turtleback || || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Totals''' || 67,812.95 || 12,352 | |||
|- | |||
! '''End Balance''' !! '''55,460.95''' !! | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item Distributed''' !! '''Owner''' | |||
|- | |||
| Cloak of Elvenkind || Savfyre | |||
|- | |||
| Ring of Jumping || Savfyre | |||
|- | |||
| Snakeskin Vest || Savfyre | |||
|- | |||
| Golembane Scarab || Trajan | |||
|- | |||
| Medusa Mask || Trajan | |||
|- | |||
| Sihedron Medallion || Iozif | |||
|- | |||
| Blessed Book || Iozif | |||
|- | |||
| Silver Mirror || Iozif | |||
|- | |||
| Masterwork Fullplate || Ragnar | |||
|- | |||
| Oil of Keen Edge || Nailo | |||
|- | |||
| 5 potions of Cure Moderate Wounds || Various | |||
|} | |||
===2019-06-01 killed a dragon=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item/Source''' !! '''GP In''' !! '''GP Out''' | |||
|- | |||
| Opening balance || 55,460.95 || | |||
|- | |||
| Bought Wand of Silence || || 1,800 | |||
|- | |||
| Bought spells for Iozif || || 3,100 | |||
|- | |||
| Bought Wand of Silent Acid Splash || || 555 | |||
|- | |||
| Bought 2 Swan Boat Feather Tokens || || 900 | |||
|- | |||
| Coins in dragon hoard || 4,600 || | |||
|- | |||
| Coins in wight hoard || 223 || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 armlets || 300 || | |||
|- | |||
| 22 gems || 220 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sold Bracers of Armour +1 || 500 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sold +1 Earthbreaker || 1,020 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sold MW studded leather || 87.5 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Totals''' || 62,411.45 || 6,355 | |||
|- | |||
! '''End Balance''' !! '''56,056.45''' !! | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item Distributed''' !! '''Owner''' | |||
|- | |||
| 6 +1 Animal Bane Arrows || Savfyre | |||
|- | |||
| Type 1 Bag of Holding || Savfyre | |||
|- | |||
| Ring of Sustenance || Iozif | |||
|- | |||
| Divine scroll engraved on tusk || Channelle | |||
|- | |||
| Arcane scroll of Confusion || Iozif | |||
|- | |||
| Wand of Silence || Nailo | |||
|- | |||
| Wand of Silent Acid Splash || Nailo | |||
|- | |||
| 2 Swan Boat Feather Tokens || Channelle | |||
|} | |||
===2019-06-15 a lovely hike=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item/Source''' !! '''GP In''' !! '''GP Out''' | |||
|- | |||
| Opening balance || 56,056.45 || | |||
|- | |||
| Buy +3 shield || || 9,170 | |||
|- | |||
| Sell +1 shield || 502 || | |||
|- | |||
| Cash for dragon skin || 335 || | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon taxidermy || || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Acquire Kaijitsu Manor || ??? || | |||
|- | |||
| Pay the Help (2 years) || || 500 | |||
|- | |||
| Silver holy symbol || || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| Armour enchanting supplies || || 500 | |||
|- | |||
| Spell for Iozif || || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Totals''' || 56,893.45 || 10,320 | |||
|- | |||
! '''End Balance''' !! '''46,573.45''' !! | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item Distributed''' !! '''Owner''' | |||
|- | |||
| +3 Heavy Steel Shield || Ragnar | |||
|- | |||
| Belt of Giant Strength || Channelle | |||
|- | |||
| Ring of Protection || Ragnar | |||
|- | |||
| Potion of Cure Serious Wounds || Trajan (consumed) | |||
|- | |||
| Potion of Cure Serious Wounds || ? | |||
|- | |||
| Type 2 Bag of Holding || ? | |||
|- | |||
| +1 Spear || to sell | |||
|- | |||
| +1 Ogre Hook || to sell | |||
|- | |||
| Amulet of Natural Armour +1 || to sell | |||
|} | |||
===2019-06-29 this is fine=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item/Source''' !! '''GP In''' !! '''GP Out''' | |||
|- | |||
| Opening Balance || 46,573.45 || | |||
|- | |||
| Upstairs Cash || 35.21 || | |||
|- | |||
| Hucker Cash || 235 || | |||
|- | |||
| Basement Cash || 661.28 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sell Basement Jewellery || 1,000 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Totals''' || 48,504.94 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
! '''End Balance''' !! '''48,504.94''' !! | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item Distributed''' !! '''Owner''' | |||
|- | |||
| Wand of Burning Hands CL3 44 chg || ? | |||
|- | |||
| Wand of Ray of Enfeeblement CL1 27 chg || ? | |||
|- | |||
| Wand of Vampiric Touch CL6 10 chg || ? | |||
|- | |||
| 5 flasks of acid || ? | |||
|- | |||
| 3x MW thieves' tools || to sell | |||
|- | |||
| potion of CMW || ? | |||
|- | |||
| +1 Hide Armour || to sell | |||
|- | |||
| +1 Ogre Hook || to sell | |||
|- | |||
| +1 amulet of natural armour || to sell | |||
|- | |||
| wax-sealed tin || ? | |||
|- | |||
| gloves of arrow snaring || Iozif | |||
|- | |||
| MW dagger || ? | |||
|} | |||
===2019-07-13 shopping montage=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item/Source''' !! '''GP In''' !! '''GP Out''' | |||
|- | |||
| Opening Balance || 48,504.94 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sell +1 Spear || 1151 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sell 2 +1 ogre hooks || 2324 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sell 2 AoNA +1 || 2000 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sell +1 Hide Armour || 582.5 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sell Wand of Ray of Enfeeblement || 202.5 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sell Mastwerwork Dagger || 150.5 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sell 3x MW Thief Tools || 150 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sell +1 Breastplate || 675 || | |||
|- | |||
| Iozif's Ring Bonding || || 1400 | |||
|- | |||
| Feather Token Materials || || 450 | |||
|- | |||
| 2x Gentle Repose || || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| 2x Scroll of Teleport || || 2250 | |||
|- | |||
| MW Fullplate || || 1650 | |||
|- | |||
| MW Buckler || || 155 | |||
|- | |||
| 4x weapon enchanting supplies || || 11400 | |||
|- | |||
| 3x armour enchanting supplies(?) || || 1900 | |||
|- | |||
| Blessed Book components || || 6250 | |||
|- | |||
| Cloak of Resistance +2 || || 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| Raise Dead x2 || || 10900 | |||
|- | |||
| 4x diamonds || || 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| Scroll of Darkvision || || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 Thunderstones || || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| Wand of CLW || || 750 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Totals''' || 55,740.44 || 45,675 | |||
|- | |||
! '''End Balance''' !! '''10,065.44''' !! | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item Distributed''' !! '''Owner''' | |||
|- | |||
| MW Fullplate || Channelle | |||
|- | |||
| MW Buckler || Channelle | |||
|- | |||
| Cloak of Resistance +2 || Trajan | |||
|- | |||
| 6x +2 shocking burst arrows || Savfyre | |||
|- | |||
| Wand of CLW (10 charges used) || Channelle | |||
|} | |||
===2019-07-27 partial victory=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item/Source''' !! '''GP In''' !! '''GP Out''' | |||
|- | |||
| Opening Balance || 10,065.44 || | |||
|- | |||
| Remove Blindness || || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Raise Dead || || 5450 | |||
|- | |||
| diamond dust || || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 scrolls of teleport || || 2250 | |||
|- | |||
| Craft wand of Shield (CL2) || || 712.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Sell +1 Ogre Hook || 1174 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sell +1 Studded Leather || 600 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Totals''' || 11,839.44 || 10,562.5 | |||
|- | |||
! '''End Balance''' !! '''1,276.94''' !! | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item Distributed''' !! '''Owner''' | |||
|- | |||
| Wand of Shield || Trajan | |||
|- | |||
| All our money || Priests of Desna | |||
|} | |||
===2019-09-07 Iozif started it=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item/Source''' !! '''GP In''' !! '''GP Out''' | |||
|- | |||
| Opening Balance || 1,276.94 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sell various stuff from ogre town || 10,837 || | |||
|- | |||
| Diamond dust for 3x Restorations || || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| Raise Dead || || 5,450 | |||
|- | |||
| Diamond dust to remove NL || || 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| Teleport Scroll || || 1125 | |||
|- | |||
| Wand of Cure Light Wounds || || 750 | |||
|- | |||
| Crafting supplies for Ring of Sustenance || || 1250 | |||
|- | |||
| Ink and parchment for weans || || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Diamond dust to remove 2 more NLs || || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Totals''' || 12,113.94 || 11,885 | |||
|- | |||
! '''End Balance''' !! '''228.94''' !! | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item Distributed''' !! '''Owner''' | |||
|- | |||
| Wand of CLW || Channelle | |||
|- | |||
| Ring of Sustenance || Trajan | |||
|- | |||
| +1 Keen Rapier || Nailo | |||
|- | |||
| All our money || Priests of Desna | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pathfinder]] | [[Category:Pathfinder]] | ||
[[Category:Shadows_of_Thassilon]] | [[Category:Shadows_of_Thassilon]] |
Revision as of 21:55, 9 September 2019
This is the loot that PB66 recorded. Much of the best stuff is taken immediately.
2018-08-25
Initial foray to Thistletop
- Everburning torch
- Tsuto's journal
- Potion CSW
2018-09-06
Tsuto and Bernice Pellcaster
- Spellbook!
- Scroll Comprehend Languages
- Scroll Mirror Image
- Scroll See Invisibility -> Trajan
- Scroll Sleep
- Scroll Whispering Wind
- Wand of Magic Missile (Was 37)
- Potion CLW -> Trajan
- Cloak of reistance +1 -> Nailo
- Silver comb -> Channelle
- Fine silk gown -> Nailo
- Everburning torch -> Nailo
- Pouch of scry foci (hair, finger nails, handkerchief, pearl earring
- Potion CLW
- Ring of protection +1 -> Chanelle
- Composite short bow -> Nailo
- Thieves tools MV -> Nailo
Flute MW -> To sell- Silver earrings
Total cash: 153gp
2018-09-22
Thistletop lower level
- Dog slicer MW
- Potion ?
- Cell keys (now 6)
Leather armour +1 small -> To sell- Composite longbow str+4 -> Trajan
Heavy flail -> to sellStudded leather -> To sellSling (small) -> To sellSpear (small) -> To sellGiant gold & bronze helm -> To sell (reputable buyer only)- Amulet NAC +1 -> Chanelle (then Ragnar?)
40 precious stones -> To sell- Vanya's gear -> Vanya's family, except for:
- Rope 50'
- Belt pouch -> Chanelle
- Oil -> Ragnar
Total cash: 3500sp, 783gp, 2pp,
2018-10-05
Thassalonian ruins beneath Sandpoint Pt I
- 2 ranseurs
- A statue's metal and ivory ranseur
Total cash: unchanged
2018-10-20
Thassalonian ruins beneath Sandpoint Pt II, including Angry White Hair (aka Nualia)
- Bedrool x2
- Books & notes (Naualia)
- Backpack
- Longbow compositie str +3 -> Ragnar
- Wand Produce Flame (33) -> Carvel
Wand Tree shape (4) -> To sell- Holy symbol of Lamashtu (gold)
- Magic arrows, elf bane (4)
- Breast plate +1 -> Chanelle
Bastard sword +1 -> sold- Sihelion medallion -> Trajan
- Potion CMW -> Ragnar
Scale mail x2 -> To sellDog slicers MW x2 -> To sell- Potion CMW x2 -> Trajan, Iozif
Long sword -> To sellHand ax MW -> To sell- Scroll flaming sphere
- Dagger silver -> Chanelle
- Abyssal prayer book
- Scroll: burning hands (CL 3)
- Wand shocking grasp (28)
- Wine, bottle of
Total cash: 3500sp, 788gp, 9pp,
Loot to Sell: close of play, Burnt Offerings
Item | Source | Session | Sale Value (gp) |
---|---|---|---|
Masterwork flute | Tsuto Kaijitsu | 7 (06/09/2018) | 50 |
+1 leather armour, size Small | Gogmurt's belongings | 8 (22/09/2018) | 580 |
Heavy flail and studded leather | Bruthazmus | 20 | |
Sling and spear, size Small | Gogmurt's belongings | 1 | |
Giant gold and bronze helm | Flooded treasury | 3,000 | |
40 precious stones | Flooded treasury | 400 (10 each) | |
Wand of tree shape, 4 charges | Gogmurt's belongings, via Nualia | 10 (20/10/2018) | 180 |
Two suits of scale mail | Ragnar and Channelle's original gear | 50 | |
Two masterwork dogslicers | Goblin marine commandos | 308 | |
Long sword | Ragnar's original gear | 7.5 | |
Masterwork hand axe | Mutant goblin | 153 | |
Cash on hand (3500 sp, 788 gp, 9 pp) | to date | 1,228 | |
TOTAL | 5,977.5 |
2018-11-02
Surgical tools, MW -> sold- Everburning candles
x60 -> 50 sold10 - Bladed keys -> Nailo
Silver coffer -> sold- Ring of Force Shield -> Nailo
Further sales
Item | Source | Session | Sale Value (gp) |
---|---|---|---|
Opening balance | 5977.5 | ||
Bastard sword +1 | Angry white hair | 1167.5 | |
Gold dust (6 pouches @50gp) | 300 | ||
Silver dust (8 puches @ 10gp) | 80 | ||
Eternal candles | 2018-11-03 | 1250 | |
Silver coffer | 2018-11-03 | 100 | |
Purchase: Wand cure light wounds | -750 | ||
Purchase: Rapier (MW) | -320 | ||
Purchase: Great Axe (MW) | -320 | ||
Dividend in lieu of items/ for writing spells -> Iozif | -780 | ||
Drinks at Fatman's feedbag and Hagfish | -16.2 | ||
Legitimate payment for information | -25 | ||
Purchase: Falcata (MW, cold iron) | -336 | ||
TOTAL | 6,327.8 |
There are purchases and disbursements missing from this list!!!
2019-01-12
Painting of Aisha -> destroyed
2019-01-26
- Painting "Throw down in Swinetown"
- Scroll: lightening bolt -> Iozif
- Scroll: Keen edge -> Iozif
- Copper key
- 2 vails of grimy residue
- Silver dinner set
- Painting of Ragnar (in blood)
War razer +1-> soldLeather armour +1-> sold- Ring of jumping
- Ring of protection +1 -> Trajan
Stalker's mask-> temple bounty- Chime of opening
- Silver keyring with opal and 3 notched blades
- Hat of disguise -> Chanelle
- Adamantine long sword -> Ragnar
- Ring w pearl
Pick, heavy +1-> sold- 56gp, 20pp
Total cash: 6,583.8gp
2019-02-09
- Iron key to Foxglove Manor
- silver pieces in pouches (34@100sp)
Total cash: 6,923.8 gp
Further sales 2019-02-23
Opening balance 6,923.8
+1 war razor 2019-02-09 1,154
+1 heavy pick 2019-02-09 1,154
+1 leather armour 2019-02-09 580
+1 longsword Budget Ragnar? 1,157.5
stalker's mask 2019-02-09 1,750
TOTAL12,719.3
2019-02-23: Manufacturing
Item | Source | Session | Sale Value (gp) |
---|---|---|---|
Ragnar's long sword +1 | -950 | ||
Channelle's great axe +1 | -950 | ||
Nailo's rapier +1 | -950 | ||
Nailo's studded leather +1 | -475 | ||
Ragnar's shield +1 | -475 | ||
Wand: CLW | -356.25 | ||
Pretending to be evil money | -500 | ||
TOTAL | 8,063.05 |
2019-03-09
- Foxglove townhouse ledger
- Foxglove townhouse case of legal papers
- 200pp
TOTAL 10,063.05
2019-03-23
- Maps from cult leader
- Books:
- On Alchemical Wizardy (worthless pamphlet?)
- The syrpent's tail
- Ledger / journal in a mix of draconic, elven, and infernal
- Two ravens
- Potion: barkskin +3 x3
- Crystal decanter
- Wooden box with 3 gems * 170gp
- 300 gp
TOTAL 10,363.05
2019-03-23 Expenses & manufacturing
Item | Source | Session | Sale Value (gp) |
---|---|---|---|
Opening balance | 10,363.05 | ||
Gentle repose | -60 | 10,303.05 | |
Reincarnate | -1280 | 9,023.05 | |
Restoration | -1280 | 7,843.05 | |
+1 enchantment on cold iron falcata | -3800 | 4,043.05 | |
+1 armour (?) | -475 | 3,568.05 | |
Amulet NAC x2 | -1900 | 1,668.05 | |
Ax upgrade from +1 to +2 | -2850 | - 1,181.95 |
(Note there is actually a large positive income, accrued at the start of this session, but not recorded until later.)
2019-03-23 More loot
Cultists MW daggers, hand crossbows, etc3913Cultist minions' cash260Cult master MW hand cross bow200Creepy and supercreepy masks15,750Short sword +11155- Buckler +1
- Wand: CMW 12 charges
TOTAL 20,096.05
2019-05-04 admin session
Item/Source | GP In | GP Out |
---|---|---|
Opening balance | 20,096.05 | |
Income - treasure, rewards and sales | 47,716.9 | |
? something for Trajan | 100 | |
Crafting Blessed Book | 5937 | |
Removal of negative level | 1000 | |
Buy Silver Mirror | 1000 | |
Crafting Bag of Holding 2 | 2375 | |
Buy MW Full Plate | 1650 | |
Library fees | 130 | |
Living expenses | 60 | |
Maps and sundry for trip to Turtleback | 100 | |
Totals | 67,812.95 | 12,352 |
End Balance | 55,460.95 |
Item Distributed | Owner |
---|---|
Cloak of Elvenkind | Savfyre |
Ring of Jumping | Savfyre |
Snakeskin Vest | Savfyre |
Golembane Scarab | Trajan |
Medusa Mask | Trajan |
Sihedron Medallion | Iozif |
Blessed Book | Iozif |
Silver Mirror | Iozif |
Masterwork Fullplate | Ragnar |
Oil of Keen Edge | Nailo |
5 potions of Cure Moderate Wounds | Various |
2019-06-01 killed a dragon
Item/Source | GP In | GP Out |
---|---|---|
Opening balance | 55,460.95 | |
Bought Wand of Silence | 1,800 | |
Bought spells for Iozif | 3,100 | |
Bought Wand of Silent Acid Splash | 555 | |
Bought 2 Swan Boat Feather Tokens | 900 | |
Coins in dragon hoard | 4,600 | |
Coins in wight hoard | 223 | |
6 armlets | 300 | |
22 gems | 220 | |
Sold Bracers of Armour +1 | 500 | |
Sold +1 Earthbreaker | 1,020 | |
Sold MW studded leather | 87.5 | |
Totals | 62,411.45 | 6,355 |
End Balance | 56,056.45 |
Item Distributed | Owner |
---|---|
6 +1 Animal Bane Arrows | Savfyre |
Type 1 Bag of Holding | Savfyre |
Ring of Sustenance | Iozif |
Divine scroll engraved on tusk | Channelle |
Arcane scroll of Confusion | Iozif |
Wand of Silence | Nailo |
Wand of Silent Acid Splash | Nailo |
2 Swan Boat Feather Tokens | Channelle |
2019-06-15 a lovely hike
Item/Source | GP In | GP Out |
---|---|---|
Opening balance | 56,056.45 | |
Buy +3 shield | 9,170 | |
Sell +1 shield | 502 | |
Cash for dragon skin | 335 | |
Dragon taxidermy | 120 | |
Acquire Kaijitsu Manor | ??? | |
Pay the Help (2 years) | 500 | |
Silver holy symbol | 25 | |
Armour enchanting supplies | 500 | |
Spell for Iozif | 5 | |
Totals | 56,893.45 | 10,320 |
End Balance | 46,573.45 |
Item Distributed | Owner |
---|---|
+3 Heavy Steel Shield | Ragnar |
Belt of Giant Strength | Channelle |
Ring of Protection | Ragnar |
Potion of Cure Serious Wounds | Trajan (consumed) |
Potion of Cure Serious Wounds | ? |
Type 2 Bag of Holding | ? |
+1 Spear | to sell |
+1 Ogre Hook | to sell |
Amulet of Natural Armour +1 | to sell |
2019-06-29 this is fine
Item/Source | GP In | GP Out |
---|---|---|
Opening Balance | 46,573.45 | |
Upstairs Cash | 35.21 | |
Hucker Cash | 235 | |
Basement Cash | 661.28 | |
Sell Basement Jewellery | 1,000 | |
Totals | 48,504.94 | 0 |
End Balance | 48,504.94 |
Item Distributed | Owner |
---|---|
Wand of Burning Hands CL3 44 chg | ? |
Wand of Ray of Enfeeblement CL1 27 chg | ? |
Wand of Vampiric Touch CL6 10 chg | ? |
5 flasks of acid | ? |
3x MW thieves' tools | to sell |
potion of CMW | ? |
+1 Hide Armour | to sell |
+1 Ogre Hook | to sell |
+1 amulet of natural armour | to sell |
wax-sealed tin | ? |
gloves of arrow snaring | Iozif |
MW dagger | ? |
2019-07-13 shopping montage
Item/Source | GP In | GP Out |
---|---|---|
Opening Balance | 48,504.94 | |
Sell +1 Spear | 1151 | |
Sell 2 +1 ogre hooks | 2324 | |
Sell 2 AoNA +1 | 2000 | |
Sell +1 Hide Armour | 582.5 | |
Sell Wand of Ray of Enfeeblement | 202.5 | |
Sell Mastwerwork Dagger | 150.5 | |
Sell 3x MW Thief Tools | 150 | |
Sell +1 Breastplate | 675 | |
Iozif's Ring Bonding | 1400 | |
Feather Token Materials | 450 | |
2x Gentle Repose | 120 | |
2x Scroll of Teleport | 2250 | |
MW Fullplate | 1650 | |
MW Buckler | 155 | |
4x weapon enchanting supplies | 11400 | |
3x armour enchanting supplies(?) | 1900 | |
Blessed Book components | 6250 | |
Cloak of Resistance +2 | 4000 | |
Raise Dead x2 | 10900 | |
4x diamonds | 4000 | |
Scroll of Darkvision | 150 | |
10 Thunderstones | 300 | |
Wand of CLW | 750 | |
Totals | 55,740.44 | 45,675 |
End Balance | 10,065.44 |
Item Distributed | Owner |
---|---|
MW Fullplate | Channelle |
MW Buckler | Channelle |
Cloak of Resistance +2 | Trajan |
6x +2 shocking burst arrows | Savfyre |
Wand of CLW (10 charges used) | Channelle |
2019-07-27 partial victory
Item/Source | GP In | GP Out |
---|---|---|
Opening Balance | 10,065.44 | |
Remove Blindness | 150 | |
Raise Dead | 5450 | |
diamond dust | 2000 | |
2 scrolls of teleport | 2250 | |
Craft wand of Shield (CL2) | 712.5 | |
Sell +1 Ogre Hook | 1174 | |
Sell +1 Studded Leather | 600 | |
Totals | 11,839.44 | 10,562.5 |
End Balance | 1,276.94 |
Item Distributed | Owner |
---|---|
Wand of Shield | Trajan |
All our money | Priests of Desna |
2019-09-07 Iozif started it
Item/Source | GP In | GP Out |
---|---|---|
Opening Balance | 1,276.94 | |
Sell various stuff from ogre town | 10,837 | |
Diamond dust for 3x Restorations | 300 | |
Raise Dead | 5,450 | |
Diamond dust to remove NL | 1000 | |
Teleport Scroll | 1125 | |
Wand of Cure Light Wounds | 750 | |
Crafting supplies for Ring of Sustenance | 1250 | |
Ink and parchment for weans | 10 | |
Diamond dust to remove 2 more NLs | 2000 | |
Totals | 12,113.94 | 11,885 |
End Balance | 228.94 |
Item Distributed | Owner |
---|---|
Wand of CLW | Channelle |
Ring of Sustenance | Trajan |
+1 Keen Rapier | Nailo |
All our money | Priests of Desna |